Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 05/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park TBD   >14U > Bainbridge Island Blue 14U Game Mt Si 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Bainbridge Island Gold 14U Game QAQS 8th 14U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Bainbridge Island 12U Game QAQS 5th 12U   AE 
Bellevue, Robinswood TBD   >14U > NSI 14U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 14U   AE 
Bellingham, Whatcom College TBD   >14U > Whatcom 14U Game Northshore 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Whatcom 14U Game Edmonds 14U   AE 
Bellingham, Whatcom College ORCA TBD   >12U> Whatcom 12U Game Shoreline 12U   AE 
Bonney Lake, Bonney Lake HS TBD   >14U > Lake Tapps 14U Game University Place 14U   AE 
Everett, Walter Hall Fields TBD   >12U> Everett 12U Game Woodinville 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Everett 10U Game Woodinville White 10U   AE 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS TBD   >12U> Gig Harbor 12U Game Tahoma 12U   AE 
Issaquah, Beaver Lake MS TBD   >10U> ISD Black 10U Game Mt Si 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> ISD Green 10U Game LWG Redmond 10U   AE 
Mercer Island, Islander MS TBD   >12U> Mercer Island 12U Game Southwest 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Mercer Island 12U Game LWG KIrkland 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Mercer Island Maroon 10U Game QAQS 3rd 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Mercer Island White 10U Game QAQS 4th 10U   AE 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Turf TBD   >14U > Mercer Island 7th 14U Game Seattle Academy 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Mercer Island 8th 14U Game ISD 14U   AE 
Puyallup, Rogers HS TBD   >14U > Puyallup 14U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 14U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Puyallup 10U Game Gig Harbor 10U   AE 
Seattle, Magnuson Park Field #7 TBD   >14U > Doublecrosse White 14U Game LWG Kirkland White 14U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Doublecrosse 10U Game Tahoma 10U   AE 
Silverdale, Ridgetop MS TBD   >14U > KYLA 14U Game Auburn 14U   AE 
Snohomish, Valley View MS TBD   >10U> Snohomish 10U Game Shoreline 10U   AE 
Snoqualmie, Snoqualmie Comm. Park TBD   >12U> Mt Si Black 12U Game NSI 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Mt Si Red 12U Game NSI 12U   AE 
Stanwood, Port Susan MS 11:00a 12:00p  >14U > Stanwood 14U Game Everett 14U   AE 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School TBD   >12U> Annie Wright 12U Game Lake Tapps 12U   AE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >14U > Anacortes 14U Game Skagit Valley 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > LWG Eastlake 14U Game Overlake 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > LWG Kirkland Black 14U Game Bellevue 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > Woodinville 14U Game Doublecrosse Black 14U   AE 
TBD   >12U> QAQS 6th 12U Game Doublecrosse White 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Seattle Wolfpack Purple 12U Game Doublecrosse Black 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Seattle Wolfpack White 12U Game Doublecrosse Black 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Anacortes 12U Game Snohomish 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> LWG Redmond 12U Game Bellevue 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Woodinville Green 10U Game Northshore 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Seattle Wolfpack Purple 10U Game Bainbridge Island 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Seattle Wolfpack White 10U Game Bainbridge Island 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> LWG Eastlake 10U Game Bellevue Blue 10U   AE 
University Place, Cirque Park Field TBD   >12U> University Place 12U Game Auburn 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> University Place 12U Game Puyallup 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> University Place 10U Game Annie Wright 10U   AE