Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Stadium   AE 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Bellevue JV Game Ballard JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Ballard   AE 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Sumner   AE 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   AE 
Olympia, RAC 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Olympia JV Game Peninsula SD JV   AE 
Redmond, Marymoor Park 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Lake Samm JV Game North Kitsap JV   AE 
Redmond, Redmond HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Woodinville   AE 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Northshore JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Mount Si    AE 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Curtis   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Roosevelt JV   AE 
5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Edmonds   AE 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Everett   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Spanaway Lake   AE 
 Tue 03/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Holy Names JV   AE 
Burien, Kennedy HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Seattle Prep   AE 
Puyallup, Rogers HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Peninsula SD   AE 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Bishop Blanchet   AE 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Eastside Catholic   AE 
6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   AE 
Seattle, Roosevelt HS 7:15p 8:45p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Bainbridge Island   AE 
Tacoma, Memorial Field 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Eastlake   AE 
 Wed 04/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Game Ballard JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Ballard   AE 
Bellingham, Whatcom College ORCA 5:45p 7:15p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Garfield   AE 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Lake Samm    AE 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Bishop Blanchet JV Game Roosevelt JV   AE 
Seattle, Nathan Hale HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Seattle Academy   AE 
Vashon, Vashon HS 6:30p 8:00p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Ingraham JV   AE 
 Thu 04/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Auburn Riverside JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Sumner   AE 
Burien, Kennedy HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Lakeside   AE 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Roosevelt   AE 
Gig Harbor, Sehmel Homestead Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Tahoma   AE 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastlake JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Bellevue JV   AE 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Bethel   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Snohomish JV   AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Snohomish   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Woodinville JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Bishop Blanchet   AE 
 Fri 04/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BOTHELL, Canyon Park MiddleSchool 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Northshore JV Game Lakeside JV   AE 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Mercer Island JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Mercer Island   AE 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Holy Names JV   AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Bellevue   AE 
Seattle, Nathan Hale HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Spanaway Lake   AE 
 Sat 04/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Chinook Middle School TBD   >10U> Bellevue Blue 10U Game ISD Green 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Bellevue White 10U Game ISD Black 10U   AE 
Bellevue, Robinswood TBD   >12U> NSI 12U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 12U   AE 
Bonney Lake, Bonney Lake HS TBD   >14U > Lake Tapps 14U Game NSI 14U   AE 
Gig Harbor, Goodman MS TBD   >14U > Gig Harbor 14U Game Doublecrosse Black 14U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Gig Harbor 12U Game Mt Si Red 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Gig Harbor 10U Game Lake Tapps 10U   AE 
Issaquah, Beaver Lake MS TBD   >12U> ISD 12U Game Bellevue 12U   AE 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Kennedy   AE 
Seattle, Magnuson Park Field #7 TBD   >14U > Doublecrosse White 14U Game QAQS 7th 4U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Doublecrosse Black 12U Game Southwest 12U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Doublecrosse White 12U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 12U   AE 
Snoqualmie, Snoqualmie Comm. Park TBD   >14U > Mt Si 14U Game ISD 14U   AE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >14U > Eastside Catholic 14U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 14U   AE 
TBD   >12U> Shoreline 12U Game QAQS 6th 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Shoreline 10U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Shoreline 10U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 10U   AE 
 Sun 04/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Seattle, Queen Anne Bowl TBD   >14U > QAQS 7th 4U Game Seattle Wolfpack White 14U   AE 
TBD   >14U > QAQS 8th 14U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 14U   AE 
Seattle, Steve Cox Memorial Park TBD   >12U> Southwest 12U Game Seattle Wolfpack Purple 12U   AE 
TBD, TBD TBD   >12U> QAQS 5th 12U Game NSI 12U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Mt Si 10U Game Bellevue Blue 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> Mt Si 10U Game Bellevue White 10U   AE 
TBD   >10U> QAQS 4th 10U Game Doublecrosse 10U   AE