Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Island HS 6:15p 7:45p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Lake Samm    AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Game South Kitsap JV   AE 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Mount Si    AE 
Edmonds, Woodway Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Edmonds   AE 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Bishop Blanchet   AE 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV Game Snohomish JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Snohomish   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Eastlake JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Eastlake   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   AE 
 Tue 03/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Graham-Kapowsin   AE 
Puyallup, Rogers HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Klahowya   AE 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Seattle Academy   AE 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Mercer Island   AE 
Spokane, Gonzaga Prep School 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Gonzaga Prep Game Big Cat   AE 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Peninsula SD   AE 
 Wed 03/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bonney Lake, Bonney Lake HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Spanaway Lake   AE 
Edmonds, Woodway Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Edmonds Game Bellingham    AE 
Seattle, Montlake Playfield 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Lake Samm    AE 
Seattle, Nathan Hale HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Ballard   AE 
Seattle, Roosevelt HS 7:15p 8:45p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Holy Names   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Tahoma   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS Stadium 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Woodinville   AE 
 Thu 03/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, Sehmel Homestead Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Bethel   AE 
Puyallup, Rogers HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Bellarmine Prep   AE 
 Fri 03/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Island HS 7:15p 8:45p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Mount Si    AE 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Nathan Hale   AE 
Bellingham, Whatcom College ORCA 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Tahoma   EM 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Bellevue JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Bellevue   AE 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV Game Issaquah JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Issaquah   AE 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Garfield   AE 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Everett   AE 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Snohomish   AE 
Silverdale, Klahowya HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Auburn Riverside   AE 
 Sat 03/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camas, Camas HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Camas Game Three Rivers   AE 
camas, Cardon Fields  10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Eastern> Camas Game Gonzaga Prep   AE 
Richland, Hanford HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Richland Hanford Game Big Cat   AE 
3:00p 4:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Richland Hanford Game Spokane Stealth   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Roosevelt JV   AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Roosevelt   AE 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Evergreen Game Three Rivers   AE 
2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Evergreen Game Gonzaga Prep   AE 
 Sun 03/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD, TBD 2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Camas Game Big Cat   AE 
4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Eastern> Big Cat Game Evergreen   AE