Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Newport High School 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Everett   SF 
BOTHELL, Canyon Park MiddleSchool 7:30p 9:00p  >JV> Northshore JV To Be Rescheduled North Kitsap JV   AE 
Covington, Maple View MS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Garfield   AS 
Puyallup, Sparks Stadium 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Sumner   BH 
Redmond, Redmond HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Bainbridge Island   DA 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Vashon JV   LD 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Lakeside    
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Seattle Academy JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Seattle Academy   KD 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Roosevelt   IH 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Bellevue JV Game Mercer Island JV   LW 
Burien, Kennedy HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Bellingham    KN 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Mount Si    CB 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Bellevue   LW 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV Game Annie Wright JV   EM 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Garfield JV Game Seattle Prep JV   CS 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Seattle Prep   CS 
5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 4:30p 6:00p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Olympia JV   K E 
Tacoma, Mason MS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Curtis   AC 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Auburn Riverside   CW 
Vancouver, Seton Catholic HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Game Camas JV   LB 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Nathan Hale   CB 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Port Orchard, South Kitsap HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV Game Vashon JV   LD 
Redmond, Overlake School 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Mercer Island JV   NR 
Redmond, Redmond HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Issaquah   DA 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   HB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Non-League Ballard   AE 
Seattle, Ingraham HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Ingraham JV Game Seattle Prep JV   AM 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Auburn Riverside   AE 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   AE 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Edmonds JV   JS 
Silverdale, Central Kitsap HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Garfield   EM 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 4:00p 5:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Evergreen   AF 
8:00p 9:30p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Grays Harbor JV    
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   AE 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Graham-Kapowsin   KD 
Mead, Mt. Spokane High School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Big Cat JV Game Gonzaga Prep JV    AE 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV Game Seattle Academy JV   AE 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Eastside Catholic   RB 
Sumner, Sunset Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Bethel   BH 
University Place, Curtis HS, Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Vancouver-CYO JV   AE 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Evergreen    
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Non-League Klahowya   EM 
Bellevue, Interlake HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Bellevue JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Bellevue   SF 
Bellingham, Whatcom College 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Ballard   SR 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Woodinville   SD 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Issaquah JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Issaquah   LG 
Redmond, Overlake School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Ballard JV   NR 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Seattle Academy   AG 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Peninsula SD   GM 
Seattle, Roosevelt HS 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Eastlake   LL 
Vashon, Vashon HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Graham Kapowsin JV   EM 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Vashon, Vashon HS 2:00p 3:30p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Olympia JV   LD