Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Bellevue JV Game Bainbridge Island JV    
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Bainbridge Island   IH 
Bellevue, Interlake HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Eastlake   AG 
BOTHELL, Canyon Park MiddleSchool 7:30p 9:00p  >JV> Northshore JV Game Ingraham JV   AM 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Bellingham    KN 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Lakeside JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Lakeside   KB 
Olympia, RAC 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Olympia JV Game North Kitsap JV   K E 
Port Orchard, South Kitsap HS 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV Game Overlake JV   NR 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Nathan Hale   AS 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Graham-Kapowsin   KD 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game Peninsula SD JV   AE 
University Place, Curtis HS, Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Sumner   BH 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Peninsula SD   CW 
Hillsboro, 53rd ave com park 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Non-League Hillsboro HS   AE 
Redmond, Marymoor Park Field #7 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Everett   DA 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 5:45p 7:15p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Snohomish    
7:30p 8:45p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Graham Kapowsin JV   AE 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Academy JV Game Garfield JV   AE 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Woodinville   LL 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mead, Mt. Spokane High School 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Big Cat JV Game Spokane Stealth JV   AE 
Port Angeles, Agnew Soccer Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> North Olympic JV To Be Rescheduled Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   AE 
Redmond, Overlake School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Northshore JV   NR 
Redmond, Redmond HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Bellevue   DA 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Nathan Hale   SR 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:15p 6:45p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Eastlake   AG 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Lakeside JV   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Evergreen   KD 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Spanaway Lake   AF 
Sumner, Sunset Stadium 5:15p 6:45p  >JV> Sumner JV Game Mercer Island JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Mercer Island   BH 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Lakeside   KB 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV Game Curtis JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Curtis    
Olympia, RAC 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Olympia JV Game Annie Wright JV   K E 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Academy JV Game Edmonds JV   JS 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Woodinville   CB 
Snoqualmie, Mount Si HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 8:00p 9:30p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Ballard JV   HB 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Klahowya   AC 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellingham, Whatcom College 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Everett   KN 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Bethel   CL 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:30p 8:00p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   EM 
8:15p 9:45p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   SF 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Lakeside JV   HB 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Roosevelt   LL 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Garfield JV Game Roosevelt JV   AE 
Tukwila, Starfire Sports Stadium 5:45p 7:15p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Garfield   AS 
Vashon, Vashon HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Bellevue JV   LD 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 1:15p 2:45p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Game Roosevelt JV   AE 
11:00p 12:30a  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Non-League Jesuit High School   AE 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 3:00p 4:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Non-League Jesuit High School   AE 
Olympia, Capital HS 2:00p 3:30p  >JV> Olympia JV Game Grays Harbor JV   K E 
4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Grays Harbor JV Game Vancouver-CYO JV    
6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Game South Kitsap JV   JH 
Port Angeles, Agnew Soccer Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> North Olympic JV Game Northshore JV   AE 
Richland, Badger Park 1:30p 3:00p  >JV> Camas JV Game Ingraham JV   LB 
Richland, Badger Park 2 12:00p 1:30p  >JV> Three Rivers JV Game Ingraham JV   SS 
3:00p 4:30p  >JV> Three Rivers JV Game Camas JV   SS 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Non-League Oregon Episcopal School   AE 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Puyallup   AS