Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BOTHELL, Canyon Park MiddleSchool 7:30p 9:00p  >JV> Northshore JV Game South Kitsap JV   JH 
Edmonds, Edmonds Woodway HS  6:30p 8:00p  >JV> Edmonds JV Game Bellevue JV   JS 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Spanaway Lake   CL 
Poulsbo, Strawberry Field 4:30p 6:00p  >JV> North Kitsap JV Game North Olympic JV   AE 
Puyallup, Sparks Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Auburn Riverside   AS 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Seattle Prep   AG 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Kennedy   KF 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Holy Names   AG 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Ballard   AS 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Bellingham    KD 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Bethel   ES 
University Place, Curtis HS, Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Overlake JV   NR 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, International School 4:30p 6:00p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   AE 
Camas, Camas HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Camas JV Game Vancouver-CYO JV   LB 
Covington, Maple View MS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Klahowya   AC 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 7:00p 8:00p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   EM 
Poulsbo, Strawberry Field 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> North Kitsap JV Game Grays Harbor JV    
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:45p 8:15p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Curtis    
8:15p 9:45p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Curtis JV    
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Lake Samm    DA 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Mercer Island   LG 
Bellevue, International School 4:45p 6:15p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Edmonds JV   JS 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Seattle Prep   SD 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Ballard   CB 
Redmond, Overlake School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Ingraham JV   NR 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Nathan Hale   AG 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Bainbridge Island   KF 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Seattle Academy JV   AE 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Bishop Blanchet   LL 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Ballard JV   CS 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Sumner   BH 
7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Annie Wright JV   AE 
Spokane, Andrew Rypien Field 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Spokane Stealth JV Game Gonzaga Prep JV    AE 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   ES 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Graham-Kapowsin   KD 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Game Mercer Island JV   AE 
Burien, Kennedy HS 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Seattle Academy    
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Garfield JV Game North Kitsap JV   AE 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Issaquah JV   AE 
Spokane, Gonzaga Prep School 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Gonzaga Prep JV  Game Big Cat JV   AE 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game South Kitsap JV   JH 
Camas, Camas HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> North Olympic JV To Be Rescheduled Three Rivers JV   AE 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Klahowya   AC 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Bainbridge Island   IH 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Lake Samm    KB 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Bellingham    AS 
Snohomish, Valley View MS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Mercer Island   RB 
Vashon, Vashon HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Curtis JV   LD 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 1:00p 2:30p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV Non-League Lake Oswego   AE 
3:00p 4:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Non-League Lake Oswego   EM 
Camas, Camas HS 10:00a 11:30a  >JV> Camas JV To Be Rescheduled North Olympic JV   AE 
3:00p 4:30p  >JV> Camas JV Game Three Rivers JV   SS 
camas, Cardon Fields  11:00a 12:30p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Game Three Rivers JV   SS 
Covington, Maple View MS 2:30p 4:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Tahoma   CL 
Olympia, RAC 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Olympia JV Game South Kitsap JV   K E 
Port Angeles, Agnew Soccer Fields 2:00p 3:30p  >JV> North Olympic JV Game Grays Harbor JV    
Seattle, Ingraham HS 1:00p 2:30p  >JV> Ingraham JV Game Ballard JV   WD 
Snoqualmie, Mount Si HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Issaquah   CB 
Sumner, Sunset Stadium 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Sumner JV Game Bellevue JV    
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Bellevue   BH 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Stadium   BB 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 3:00p 4:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Auburn Riverside   CW