Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Port Orchard, South Kitsap HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV To Be Rescheduled North Olympic JV   AE 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Everett   NC 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Kennedy   CS 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Stadium    
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game Curtis JV   AE 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV Game Graham Kapowsin JV   AE 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Klahowya   AC 
Portland, Cleveland HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Non-League Cleveland   EM 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Snohomish   IH 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   KF 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Bishop Blanchet   AG 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Graham-Kapowsin   KD 
Spokane, Andrew Rypien Field 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Spokane Stealth JV Game Gonzaga Prep JV    AE 
University Place, Curtis HS, Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game North Olympic JV    
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Olympia, RAC 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Olympia JV Game Vancouver-CYO JV   JW 
Port Orchard, South Kitsap HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV Game Peninsula SD JV   JH 
Silverdale, Central Kitsap HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Everett   AC 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Stadium   ES 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellingham, Whatcom College 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Seattle Prep   KN 
Redmond, Overlake School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Edmonds JV   NR 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV   CS 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Curtis   RB 
Spokane, Andrew Rypien Field 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Spokane Stealth JV Game Big Cat JV   AE 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Peninsula SD   LF 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Olympia, RAC 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Olympia JV Game Camas JV   K E 
Poulsbo, Strawberry Field 1:00p 2:30p  >JV> North Kitsap JV Game Peninsula SD JV   AE 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Bethel   AG 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 12:00p 1:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Holy Names   BB 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 10:00a 11:30a  >JV> Curtis JV Game Three Rivers JV