Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Interlake HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Mercer Island   SF 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Newport Sammamish Interlake JV Game Mercer Island JV   AE 
Edmonds, Woodway Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Edmonds JV Game Issaquah JV   JS 
Maple Valley, Tahoma HS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Tahoma Game Evergreen   CL 
Puyallup, Rogers HS 7:15p 8:45p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Spanaway Lake   AS 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Bainbridge Island   SR 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Eastside Catholic   KF 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Bellevue   KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Bellevue JV   LW 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Garfield JV Game Ballard JV   SR 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Auburn Riverside   CW 
University Place, Curtis HS, Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Camas JV    
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Eastlake    
Vancouver, Seton Catholic HS 5:45p 7:15p  >JV> Vancouver-CYO JV Game Olympia JV   JW 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Bishop Blanchet   AG 
Redmond, Redmond HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Bellingham    DA 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:45p 8:15p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Bainbridge Island   IH 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Academy JV Game Ingraham JV   AM 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Seattle Prep JV To Be Rescheduled Northshore JV   EM 
Tacoma, Mason MS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Mount Si    AC 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Peninsula SD   LF 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Tahoma   CW 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Roosevelt   SR 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:15p 6:45p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Spanaway Lake   HB 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Holy Names   NC 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Lakeside   KB 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Garfield   AS 
6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Graham Kapowsin JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Sumner   BH 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Evergreen   BB 
Vashon, Vashon HS 7:00p 8:30p  >JV> Vashon JV Game Edmonds JV   JS 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV Game Olympia JV   K E 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Puyallup   LF 
LOS GATOS, LOS GATOS HIGH SCHOOL 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Non-League LOS GATOS HIGH SCHOOL   AE 
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Mercer Island JV Game Vashon JV   LD 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Lake Samm    DA 
University Place, Curtis HS, Lwr Colegate  5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Curtis JV Game Seattle Academy JV    
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Newport Sammamish Interlake Game Mount Si    SF 
Bellingham, Civic Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Holy Names   KN 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Snohomish   SD 
Port Orchard, South Kitsap HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> South Kitsap JV Game North Kitsap JV   JH 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:45p 8:15p  >JV> Issaquah JV Game Eastside Catholic JV   AE 
8:15p 9:45p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Eastside Catholic   KB 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Edmonds JV   JS 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Roosevelt   AS 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Stadium   BB 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, North Creek HS 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Northshore JV Game Grays Harbor JV    
Camas, Camas HS 12:00p 1:30p  >JV> Camas JV To Be Rescheduled North Olympic JV   LB 
San Francisco, Bay School of San Fran 10:00a 11:30a  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Non-League Bay School of San Fran   AE 
Sumner, Sunset Stadium 2:00p 3:30p  >JV> Sumner JV Game Ingraham JV   AM