Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Spanaway Lake   CW 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Woodinville   EM 
BOTHELL, Canyon Park MiddleSchool 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Northshore JV Game Olympia JV   K E 
Edmonds, Woodway Campus 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Edmonds JV Game Garfield JV   JS 
Port Angeles, Agnew Soccer Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> North Olympic JV Game South Kitsap JV   JH 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Everett   AG 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Eastside Catholic JV To Be Rescheduled Curtis JV   AE 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Curtis   KF 
Seattle , Delridge Playfield North 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Lakeside   KB 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Mercer Island   EM 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Seattle Academy   HB 
7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Tahoma   KD 
 Tue 03/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 4:00p 5:30p  >JV> Peninsula SD JV Game Sumner JV   AE 
6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Sumner   BH 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Ingraham JV Game Roosevelt JV   AM 
Tacoma, Annie Wright School 5:00p 6:30p  >JV> Annie Wright JV Game North Kitsap JV   AE 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Klahowya   AC 
 Wed 03/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Graham-Kapowsin   CW 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Mercer Island   IH 
Bellingham, Civic Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Mount Si    CB 
Redmond, Overlake School 3:45p 5:15p  >JV> Overlake JV Game Seattle Prep JV   NR 
Redmond, Redmond HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Lake Samm  Game Snohomish   DA 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Ballard Game Issaquah   SR 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Stadium   AG 
7:15p 8:45p  >JV> Bishop Blanchet JV Game Annie Wright JV   AG 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 5:15p 6:45p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Holy Names   NC 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   SF 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Spanaway Lake Game Evergreen   JS 
 Thu 03/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bonney Lake, Bonney Lake HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Tahoma   BH 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Bethel    
Mercer Island, Mercer Island HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mercer Island Game Eastlake   LG 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Issaquah JV   SR 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Roosevelt JV Game Northshore JV   AE 
Tacoma, Mason MS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Puyallup   AC 
 Fri 03/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellingham, Whatcom College 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Bellingham  Game Snohomish   KN 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Mount Si    SD 
Seattle, Ballard HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Ballard JV Game Bainbridge Island JV   HB 
Seattle, Jane Adams School Grass 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Nathan Hale Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   SF 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:00p 5:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Bishop Blanchet   KB 
5:30p 7:00p  >JV> Lakeside JV Game Bishop Blanchet JV    
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Lake Samm    DA 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Garfield Game Seattle Prep   AS 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Curtis   CW 
 Sat 03/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 1:30p 3:00p  >JV> Bainbridge Island JV To Be Rescheduled Mercer Island JV   EM 
Gig Harbor, Gig Harbor HS Turf Field 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Peninsula SD Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Stadium   BB 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 1:30p 3:00p  >JV> Bishop Blanchet JV Game Garfield JV   AG 
Seattle, Genesee Playfield 9:00a 10:30a  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Academy Game Eastside Catholic   KF 
10:30a 12:00p  >JV> Seattle Academy JV To Be Rescheduled Eastside Catholic JV   EM 
Seattle, Ingraham HS 11:00a 12:30p  >JV> Ingraham JV Game Newport Sammamish Interlake JV   AM 
Spokane, Gonzaga Prep School 11:30a 1:00p  >JV> Gonzaga Prep JV  Game Spokane Stealth JV   AE 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Kennedy