Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Garfield   AS 
Sammamish, Eastside Catholic HS 8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Eastside Catholic Game Lakeside   KB 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Seattle Academy   HB 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Mount Si  Game Bellevue   EM 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Bethel Game Puyallup   AS 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Lake Samm    EM 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sammamish, Pine Lake Middle school 6:45p 8:15p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Issaquah Game Eastlake   AG 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Holy Names Game Kennedy   NC 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Metro> Bainbridge Island Game Woodinville   EM 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Roosevelt   SD 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Garfield   AG 
Seattle, Lakeside HS 4:30p 6:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Lakeside Game Seattle Academy   KB 
Seattle, Montlake Playground 3:30p 5:00p  >Varsity>Independent> Seattle Prep Game Ballard   EM 
Snohomish, Glacier Peak HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>North Sound> Snohomish Game Puyallup   RB 
Spanaway, Art Crate Field 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Graham-Kapowsin Game Spanaway Lake   KD 
University Place, Curtis Senior HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Curtis Game Bellarmine Prep   ES 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Auburn, Auburn Riverside HS 7:30p 9:00p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Auburn Riverside Game Bethel   CW 
Burien, Kennedy HS 5:00p 6:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Kennedy Game Tahoma   CL 
Sumner, Sunset Stadium 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Sumner Game Nathan Hale   BH 
Tacoma, Mason MS 6:30p 8:00p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Klahowya Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   EM 
Tacoma, Stadium HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Stadium Game Peninsula SD   LF 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Everett, Kasch Park 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Everett Game Ballard   SD 
Puyallup, Heritage Park 7:15p 8:45p  >Varsity>Nisqually> Puyallup Game Graham-Kapowsin   KD 
Seattle, Lower Woodland Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Metro> Roosevelt Game Snohomish   LL 
Woodinville, Woodinville HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>North Sound> Woodinville Game Bellingham    KN 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 6:00p 7:30p  >JV> Bellevue JV Game Issaquah JV   LW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Bellevue Game Issaquah   EM 
Sammamish, Eastlake HS Stadium 5:30p 7:00p  >Varsity>Snoqualmie> Eastlake Game Mount Si    EM 
Seattle, Bishop Blanchet HS 1:00p 2:30p  >Varsity>Independent> Bishop Blanchet Game Nathan Hale   AG 
3:30p 5:00p  >JV> Bishop Blanchet JV Game Seattle Academy JV   AG 
Tacoma, Bellarmine Prep HS 7:00p 8:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Bellarmine Prep Game Sumner   BH 
Vancouver, McKenzie Stadium 2:00p 3:30p  >Varsity>Peninsula> Evergreen Game Klahowya   AC